Bundessieger 1994 – heute

Bundessieger (1994 – heute)

Klassensieger 1993

WallacheBrookfield Rufus
HengsteTremoelgoch Donald 46122
StutenWaldburg Supreme 143818
JährlingeRiesenhof Sarah 145339
FohlenArclid Prince William
SiegerReserve

Wallache

1994Brookfield SensationDarmstadt Baron
1995Uncle SamBrookfield Digger
1996Brookfield JasperSladbrook Enterprise
1997Manor Farm Happy JackLandscaper’s Sir Henry
1998Boringdon Bosun NB142Landscaper’s Sir Henry
1999Boringdon Bosun NB142Earnshaw Supreme NB46751
2000Boringdon Bosun NB142Moorfield James
2001Boringdon Bosun NB142Forest Edge Tycoon NB 152
2002Boringdon Bosun NB142Brookfield Blue
2003Forest Edge TycoonFoxoaks Cracker
2004Robin Hood’s Stable ConanGrovemere Charlie
2005Far Forest Sandor NB.156Robin Hoods Stable Conan NB421
2006Brookfield Henry NB435Robin Hoods Stable Conan NB421
2007Robin Hood´s Stable ConanDrayhorse Deighton Ace NB698
2008Field Stables Black Storm
2009Cae Mawr Ben NB943Far Forest Silas NB207
2010Shordley Earl NB666Robin Hood´s Stable Remy C1427
2011Robin Hood´s Stable Remy C1427Burtondale Supreme Oscar C 1486
2013Deighton WarriorRuskington Lord Tom
2014Nienburshof Sir PatrickRuskington Lord Tom
2015Ruskington Lord TomLeckebusch William
2016
Ruskington Lord Tom
Moonlight Victor
2017
Cloverleaf Moses
Royal Creeks Stranger
2018Whitewall PhantomCloverleaf Moses

Hengste

1994Powys Duke 46352Decoy Wellington Bomber 46515
1995Powys Duke 46352Decoy Wellington Bomber 46515
1996Powys Duke 46352Shearbrook William 46358
1997Powys Duke 46352Country Hill Aristocrat 1st NB109
1998Timberhill Sir James 46706 Von der Mühle Baffin 46710
1999Arclid Danny Boy 46586Beaurepaire Duke 46844
2000Timberhill Sir James 46706Frettholt’s Uncle Sam C140
2001Timberhill Sir James 46706Trelow Zedekiah 46815
2002Timberhill Sir James 46706Hillmoor Trademark
2003Hillmoor Trademark 46983Moorfield Huw
2004Hillmoor Trademark 46983Stonefield Sir Artur
2005Timberhill Sir James 46706Hillmoor Trademark 46983
2006Hillmoor Trademark 46983Moorfield Huw 46936
2007Toc Hill Jack Demaine Hillmoor Trademark 46983
2008Hillmoor Trademark 46983Marieth Major
2009Hillmoor Trademark 46983Marieth Major
2010Hillmoor Trademark 46983Coumeragh House Classic 47184
2011Marieth MajorEastcliffe Grey Duke
2013Lancashire PioneerStonefield Sir Ivenhoe
2014Lancashire PioneerStonefield Sir Ivenhoe
2015Lancashire PioneerLockley Drago
2016Grovemere StormMetheringham Upton Silas
2017 Crossingtons Isaac Stonefield Sir Ivanhoe
2018Crossingtons IsaacMetheringham Upton Silas

Stuten

1994Underhill Dawn 143245Riesenhof Sarah 145339
1995Decoy Princess Royal 143479Waldburg Supreme 143818
1996Arclid Lady Nina 145629Cologne Frieda 145644
1997Arclid Lady Nina 145629Jim’s Catherine 143809
1998Ithersay Jewel 144424Arclid Lady Naomi 145630
1999Cologne Frieda 145644Metheringham Upton Aneka 145921
2000Dembleby Melina Dawn 146569Ithersay Jewel 144424
2001Leverton Queen of Spades 146986Rushall Lady Alice 145725
2002Gorefield St. Anne’sFar Forest Princess Ebony
2003Robin Hood’s Stable Maxima 147624Cumeragh House Anna
2004Robin Hood’s Stable Maxima 147624Arclid Charisma 146731
2005Robin Hood’s Stable Maxima 147624Arclid Charisma 146731
2006Robin Hood�s Stable Iona 147833Robin Hood’s Stable Maxima 147624
2007Robin Hood´s Stable Iona 147833Stonefield Lady Aysha 147018
2008White Water PearlRobin Hood´s Stable Rosie
2009Robin Hood´s Stable RosieSonefield Lady Nina
2010Acle Delma´s Double DRobin Hood´s Stable Rosie
2011Worsbro Dale Hanna Grovemere Lady Margeret
2013Schumann´s Black PearlPhoenix Elli
2014Schumann´s Black PearlCumeragh House Lady Louise
2015Phoenix GemmaSchumann´s Black Pearl
2016Far Forest Lady MeganIsle Fields Dream Dream
2017Nanreavs Duchess of BuckhurstIsles Field Dream
2018RHS IconiaIsles Field Dream

Fohlen

1994Riesenhof Georgina 145613Windgassen James 46732
1995Decoy Princess Starlet 145628Schoolraven Mandy 145787
1996Cologne Lisa 146157Far Forest Duke of Devon
1997Far Forest Donna Luna 146287Krämers Mühle Marcie 146286
1998Frettholt’s Uncle Sam C140Swiss Camelot Ceridwen 146516
1999Frettholt’s Highlander C190Cotebrook Loch Katrine 146939
2000Country Hill Queen of the Night 146951Brookfield Why-Two-Kaye
2001Antaris Cosmic DancerFar Forest Princess Ebony
2002Robin Hood’s Stable MaximaRobin Hodd’s Stable Johannes
2003Robin Hood’s Stable IonaShirewood Sir Lancelot
2004Franken Shires AvalacheWinehill Countess Libera
2005Acle Robin Hood C1049Gravel Pit Mackenzie 148193
2006Stonefield Lady AshleyRetemeier´s Night of Drago
2007Robin Hood’s Stable Little JokerFinch Castel Savanna
2008Robin Hood´s Stables IlonkaRetemeier´s Royal Dawn
2009Far Forest MysteryBlacksmith House Sir Maxwell
2010Robin Hood´s Stables Lucky LassSchumann´s Bandit
2011Robin Hood´s Stables Sherryl Far Forest Taurus
2013Far Forest Ice AgeMolehill Geordi
2014Far Forest WotanBlacksmith House Krasivaja
2015Schumann´s GloriousKnightingale´s in a Blaze of Glory
2016Bromford SuperiorSchumanns Holly
2017
Molehill Tucker
Moosbauer´s Wotan
2018
Hercules Mistres
Stonefield Lilly

Schreibe einen Kommentar